Sportdaten

Spielplan

Gruppe C
14.09.2017
20:15SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen36:30Elverum HandballElverum
17.09.2017
16:50SkjemSkjern Handball A/S39:28Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Bucurest
17:00Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje23:22CB Ademar LeónAdemar León
23.09.2017
17:00ElverumElverum Handball27:32Skjern Handball A/SSkjem
19:00Dinamo BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest26:27RK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje
24.09.2017
17:00Ademar LeónCB Ademar León29:28Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
27.09.2017
18:00Dinamo BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest29:28Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
30.09.2017
19:30Ademar LeónCB Ademar León26:30Elverum HandballElverum
01.10.2017
17:00Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje31:29Skjern Handball A/SSkjem
05.10.2017
20:15SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen31:28RK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje
08.10.2017
15:10SkjemSkjern Handball A/S33:25CB Ademar LeónAdemar León
17:00ElverumElverum Handball40:32Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Bucurest
12.10.2017
20:15SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen25:24Skjern Handball A/SSkjem
15.10.2017
17:00Dinamo BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest24:28CB Ademar LeónAdemar León
17:00ElverumElverum Handball29:28RK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje
04.11.2017
19:30Ademar LeónCB Ademar León-:-Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Bucurest
19:30Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje-:-Elverum HandballElverum
05.11.2017
16:50SkjemSkjern Handball A/S-:-Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
08.11.2017
18:30Dinamo BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest-:-Skjern Handball A/SSkjem
19:00ElverumElverum Handball-:-Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
11.11.2017
19:30Ademar LeónCB Ademar León-:-RK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje
16.11.2017
20:15SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen-:-CB Ademar LeónAdemar León
18.11.2017
19:30Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje-:-Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Bucurest
19.11.2017
16:50SkjemSkjern Handball A/S-:-Elverum HandballElverum
22.11.2017
18:00Dinamo BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest-:-Elverum HandballElverum
25.11.2017
19:30Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje-:-Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
19:30Ademar LeónCB Ademar León-:-Skjern Handball A/SSkjem
30.11.2017
20:15SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen-:-Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Bucurest
03.12.2017
16:50SkjemSkjern Handball A/S-:-RK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje
17:00ElverumElverum Handball-:-CB Ademar LeónAdemar León

Tabelle

#NameDiffP
1Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S216
2Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen86
3Elverum HandballElverum Handball26
4RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje06
5CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar León-84
6Dinamo Baumit BucurestDinamo Baumit Bucurest-232
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    ELV
    Elverum Handball
    14.09.2017
    20:15
  • Skjern Handball A/S
    SKJ
    BUC
    Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    17.09.2017
    16:50
  • RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    CBA
    CB Ademar León
    17.09.2017
    17:00
  • Elverum Handball
    ELV
    SKJ
    Skjern Handball A/S
    23.09.2017
    17:00
  • Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    BUC
    RKG
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    23.09.2017
    19:00
  • CB Ademar León
    CBA
    KAD
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    24.09.2017
    17:00
  • Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    BUC
    KAD
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    27.09.2017
    18:00
  • CB Ademar León
    CBA
    ELV
    Elverum Handball
    30.09.2017
    19:30
  • RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    SKJ
    Skjern Handball A/S
    01.10.2017
    17:00
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    RKG
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    05.10.2017
    20:15
  • Skjern Handball A/S
    SKJ
    CBA
    CB Ademar León
    08.10.2017
    15:10
  • Elverum Handball
    ELV
    BUC
    Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    08.10.2017
    17:00
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    SKJ
    Skjern Handball A/S
    12.10.2017
    20:15
  • Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    BUC
    CBA
    CB Ademar León
    15.10.2017
    17:00
  • Elverum Handball
    ELV
    RKG
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    15.10.2017
    17:00
  • CB Ademar León
    CBA
    BUC
    Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    04.11.2017
    19:30
  • RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    ELV
    Elverum Handball
    04.11.2017
    19:30
  • Skjern Handball A/S
    SKJ
    KAD
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    05.11.2017
    16:50
  • Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    BUC
    SKJ
    Skjern Handball A/S
    08.11.2017
    18:30
  • Elverum Handball
    ELV
    KAD
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    08.11.2017
    19:00
  • CB Ademar León
    CBA
    RKG
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    11.11.2017
    19:30
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    CBA
    CB Ademar León
    16.11.2017
    20:15
  • RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    BUC
    Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    18.11.2017
    19:30
  • Skjern Handball A/S
    SKJ
    ELV
    Elverum Handball
    19.11.2017
    16:50
  • Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    BUC
    ELV
    Elverum Handball
    22.11.2017
    18:00
  • RK Gorenje Velenje
    RKG
    KAD
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    25.11.2017
    19:30
  • CB Ademar León
    CBA
    SKJ
    Skjern Handball A/S
    25.11.2017
    19:30
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
    KAD
    BUC
    Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
    30.11.2017
    20:15
  • Skjern Handball A/S
    SKJ
    RKG
    RK Gorenje Velenje
    03.12.2017
    16:50
  • Elverum Handball
    ELV
    CBA
    CB Ademar León
    03.12.2017
    17:00

Direkter Vergleich

12.10.2017 20:15
Kadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen25:249:13:::SkjemSkjern Handball A/S
Begegnungen Gesamt 3
Siege Kadetten Schaffhausen 2
Siege Skjern Handball A/S 1
Unentschieden 0
Torverhältnis 78 : 79

Letzte Spiele

12.10.2017 20:15Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen25:24Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S
25.10.2015 16:50Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S25:29Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
15.10.2015 19:30Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen24:30Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S

Höchste Siege

15.10.2015 19:30Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen24:30Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S
25.10.2015 16:50Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S25:29Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
12.10.2017 20:15Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen25:24Skjern Handball A/SSkjern Handball A/S